TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Insanely Early Birds
New Life Church
1350 N 7th St Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Addiction Recovery Online Group
United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:30 am Early Birds
1st Congregational Church
In-person and Online
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
8:00 am Saturday Morning Mens Men
1st Congregational Church
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Big Book, Discussion, Men, Open
8:30 am Eagle Fairgrounds
Eagle County Fair & Rodeo
In-person and Online
426 Fairgrounds Rd Eagle District 14 Big Book, Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
9:00 am Saturday Morning
St. Mary' of the Crown
In-person and Online
533 E Main St Aspen District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
10:00 am Sisters in Spirit Women
United Methodist Church
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Closed, Discussion, Women
10:30 am Saturday Morning Women's Meeting Women
Alano Club
404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Open, Women
Noon Durango Central Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Discussion, Open
Noon Just for Today
United Methodist Church
19 S Park Ave Montrose District 20 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Sunlight of the Spirit
Sunlight of the Spirit
Online
Grand Junction, CO 81501 Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm There is a Solution/PS
Pagosa Bible Church
209 Harman Park Dr Pagosa Springs District 18 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Frisco Sobriety With Altitude
Summit County Church of Christ
1002 S 7th Ave Frisco District 17 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Durango Young Peoples Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Cima
Lord of the Mountains Church
US-6 & Evergreen Rd Dillon District 17 Discussion, Open, Spanish
7:00 pm CBAA
CBAA
Online
Crested Butte, CO 81224 Crested Butte District 20 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Craig Group One
1st Congregational United Church of Christ
630 Green St Craig District 1 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Westside Story
Eagle County Fair & Rodeo
426 Fairgrounds Rd Eagle District 14 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Fruita Sunset Group
Fruita Christian Church
208 N Maple St Fruita District 2 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Dark Arts Group Men
Ploskys
1201 Main St Carbondale District 14 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Oak Creek Owls
South Routt Community Center 3rd Floor
227 Dodge Ave Oak Creek Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Saturday Nite Live
St. Mary of the Crown
397 White Hill Rd Carbondale District 14 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Steamboat Seagulls
Steamboat Seagulls
In-person and Online
437 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
8:00 pm Cortez Fellowship Group
Trinity Luthern Church
208 N Dolores Rd Cortez District 18 Discussion, Open