TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:45 am Durango Cornerstone Group Attitude Adjustment
Cornerstone Building
In-person and Online
3473 Main Ave Durango District 18 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
6:45 am Bayfield Early Bird Group
Lions Club
451 S Church St Bayfield District 18 Discussion, Open
6:45 am Hole in the Donut
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 Open
7:00 am Telluride Group
Christ Presbyterian Church
In-person and Online
434 W Columbia Ave Telluride District 20 Online Meeting, Open
7:00 am The Breakfast Club
Dillon Community Church
371 La Bonte St Dillon District 17 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Addiction Recovery Online Group
United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 am Insanely Early Birds
Unity Church
3205 N 12th St Grand Junction District 2 Open
7:30 am Early Birds
Early Birds
Online
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
8:00 am There Is a Solution
All Saints Anglican Church
2057 S Townsend Ave Montrose District 20 Open
8:00 am Upon Awakening
Aspen Community Church
200 E Bleeker St Aspen District 14 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am Happy, Joyous, and Free
Basalt Community United Methodist
In-person and Online
167 Holland Hills Rd Basalt District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Gunnison Guzzlers
Last Resort Club
114 N Wisconsin St Gunnison District 20 Open
9:00 am Up to Ouray in AA
St. Daniels Church
614 5th St Ouray District 20 Big Book, Open
9:00 am Steamboat Seagulls Women
Steamboat Seagulls
In-person and Online
437 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Online Meeting, Open, Women
10:30 am Our Common Welfare Women
Our Common Welfare
Online
Grand Junction, CO 81504 Grand Junction District 2 Online Meeting, Open, Women
Noon Lunch Bunch
1st Congregational Church
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Open
Noon Brown Baggers
Alano Club
404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Open
Noon Durango Central Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Discussion, Open
Noon Eagle Fairgrounds
Eagle County Fair & Rodeo
In-person and Online
426 Fairgrounds Rd Eagle District 14 Discussion, Literature, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Delta
Friends of Bill W. Club
897 Palmer St Delta District 20 Big Book, Open
Noon Ute Mountain Group
High Country Village
27514 US-160 Cortez District 18 Open
Noon Daily Reprieve
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 Discussion, Open
Noon Nooner
Singletree Community Center
In-person and Online
1010 Berry Creek Rd Edwards District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Crested Butte (CBAA)
Union Congregational Church
403 Maroon Ave Crested Butte District 20 Living Sober, Open
Noon Brown Baggers
United Methodist Church
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Open
Noon Rifle Jump Start Group
United Methodist Church Lovell Building
200 E 4th St Rifle District 14 Discussion, Open
Noon Vail Group
Vail Interfaith Chapel
19 Vail Rd Vail District 14 Closed, Discussion, Literature
12:05 pm Simplicity
Lord of the Mountains Church
US-6 & Evergreen Rd Dillon District 17 Discussion, Open
12:15 pm Friday Noon Discussion
First Presbyterian Church
7 Poncha Blvd Salida District 5 Discussion, Open
1:30 pm Granby
Granby Clubhouse
In-person and Online
148 2nd St Granby District 17 Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm Sunlight of the Spirit
Sunlight of the Spirit
Online
Grand Junction, CO 81501 Grand Junction District 2 Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm Durango Central Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Open, Step Meeting
5:30 pm Telluride Group
Christ Presbyterian Church
In-person and Online
434 W Columbia Ave Telluride District 20 Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
5:30 pm Pagosa Group Big Book Study
Pagosa Springs Clubhouse
315 Co Rd 200 Pagosa Springs District 18 Big Book, Open
5:30 pm Promises
The Meeting Hall
1938 N 1st St #8 Grand Junction District 2 Open
5:45 pm Celebrating Sobriety
Emerald Mountain School Cafeteria
818 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Durango Young Peoples Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Open
6:00 pm Austin Group
Friends of Bill W. Club
897 Palmer St Delta District 20 Open
6:00 pm Foundations Group
Mountain Heights Baptist Church
28390 County Rd 317 Buena Vista District 5 Open
6:30 pm Odd Balls
Alano Club
404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Keep It Simple
First Presbyterian Church
1016 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Closed
6:30 pm There is a Solution/C
Jaywalker Lodge
811 Main Ct Carbondale District 14 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm CBAA
CBAA
Online
Crested Butte, CO 81224 Crested Butte District 20 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Craig Group One
1st Congregational United Church of Christ
630 Green St Craig District 1 Open
7:00 pm Friday Night Survivor
Christ Episcopal Church
536 W North St Aspen District 14 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Keep It Simple Grapevine Group
First Presbyterian Church
7 Poncha Blvd Salida District 5 Grapevine, Open
7:00 pm Forever Young
Four Winds Coffee & Tea
1235 Bookcliff Ave Grand Junction District 2 Open, Young People
7:00 pm Friday Night Group
Gracious Savior Lutheran Church
33520 US-6 Edwards District 14 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:00 pm Gunnison Guzzlers
Last Resort Club
114 N Wisconsin St Gunnison District 20 Open
7:00 pm Just For Today
Methodist Church
19 S Park Ave Montrose District 20 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Palisade Happy Open Group
Palisade United Methodist Church
365 Main St Palisade District 2 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Collbran AA Meeting
Plateau Valley Clinic
58128 CO-330 Collbran District 2 Open
7:00 pm Friday Night Speaker
Queen of All Saints
401 Sopris Ave Crested Butte District 20 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Paonia Friday Night Speaker Meeting
Sacred Heart Catholic Church
235 N Fork Ave Paonia District 20 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Stepping Out
Sacred Heart Catholic Church
235 N Fork Ave Paonia District 20 Open
7:00 pm Meeker Group One
St James Episcopal Church
358 4th St Meeker District 1 Open
7:00 pm Timberline Group
St. George Episcopal Church
200 W 4th St Leadville District 5 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Two Mile High - Speaker Meeting
St. John the Baptist Episcopal Church
In-person and Online
100 S French St Breckenridge District 17 Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Vallecito Group
Vallecito Church
17576 Co Rd 501 Vallecito District 18 Discussion, Open
7:15 pm Vail Group
Vail Interfaith Chapel
19 Vail Rd Vail District 14 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Una Luz En Mi Camino
530 Highway 133, Carbondale, CO 81623, USA
530 CO-133 Carbondale District 14 Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Silt Wild Bunch
Sacred Heart Catholic Church
230 N 6th St Silt District 14 Open
8:00 pm Bailey Firehouse Group
Shepard of the Rockies Lutheran Church
106 Rosalie Rd Bailey District 5 Closed, Discussion
8:30 pm The Young & Restless
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
1630 Grand Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Big Book, Open