TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:45 am Durango Cornerstone Group Attitude Adjustment
Cornerstone Building
In-person and Online
3473 Main Ave Durango District 18 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
6:45 am Bayfield Early Bird Group
Lions Club
451 S Church St Bayfield District 18 Discussion, Open
6:45 am Hole in the Donut
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale Open
7:00 am Telluride Group
Christ Presbyterian Church
In-person and Online
434 W Columbia Ave Telluride District 20 Online Meeting, Open
7:00 am The Breakfast Club
Dillon Community Church
371 La Bonte St Dillon District 17 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Steamboat Seagulls
Steamboat Seagulls
437 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Addiction Recovery Online Group
United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 am Insanely Early Birds
Unity Church
3205 N 12th St Grand Junction District 2 Open
7:30 am Early Birds
Early Birds
Online
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
8:00 am There Is a Solution
All Saints Anglican Church
2057 S Townsend Ave Montrose District 20 Open
8:00 am Happy, Joyous, and Free
Basalt Community United Methodist
In-person and Online
167 Holland Hills Rd Basalt District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Gunnison Guzzlers
Last Resort Club
114 N Wisconsin St Gunnison District 20 Open
8:00 am Upon Awakening
Mountain Chalet
In-person and Online
333 E Durant Ave Aspen District 14 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
9:00 am Up to Ouray in AA
St. Daniels Church
In-person and Online
614 5th St Ouray District 20 Big Book, Online Meeting, Open
9:00 am Steamboat Seagulls Women
Steamboat Seagulls
In-person and Online
437 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Online Meeting, Open, Women
10:30 am Our Common Welfare Women
Online
Grand Junction, CO 81504 Grand Junction Online Meeting, Open, Women
Noon Lunch Bunch
1st Congregational Church
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Open
Noon Brown Baggers
Alano Club
404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Open
Noon Durango Central Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Discussion, Open
Noon High Noon Group
High Noon Group
Inactive
536 W North St Aspen District 14 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Eagle Fairgrounds
Eagle County Fair & Rodeo
In-person and Online
426 Fairgrounds Rd Eagle District 14 Discussion, Literature, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Delta
Friends of Bill W. Club
897 Palmer St Delta District 20 Big Book, Open
Noon Ute Mountain Group
High Country Village
27514 US-160 Cortez District 18 Open
Noon Daily Reprieve
Meeting Place
In-person and Online
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Pagosa Group
Pagosa Springs Clubhouse
315 Co Rd 200 Pagosa Springs Discussion, Open
Noon Nooner
Singletree Community Center
In-person and Online
1010 Berry Creek Rd Edwards District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Crested Butte (CBAA)
Union Congregational Church
403 Maroon Ave Crested Butte District 20 Closed, Living Sober
Noon Brown Baggers
United Methodist Church
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Open
Noon Rifle Jump Start Group
United Methodist Church Lovell Building
200 E 4th St Rifle District 14 Discussion, Open
Noon Vail Group
Vail Interfaith Chapel
19 Vail Rd Vail District 14 Closed, Discussion, Literature
12:05 pm Simplicity
Lord of the Mountains Church
56 US-6 Dillon District 17 Discussion, Open
12:15 pm Friday Noon Discussion
First Presbyterian Church
7 Poncha Blvd Salida District 5 Discussion, Open
1:30 pm Granby
Granby Clubhouse
In-person and Online
148 2nd St Granby District 17 Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm Sunlight of the Spirit
Sunlight of the Spirit
Online
Grand Junction, CO 81501 Grand Junction District 2 Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm Durango Central Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Open, Step Meeting
5:30 pm Telluride Group
Christ Presbyterian Church
In-person and Online
434 W Columbia Ave Telluride District 20 Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
5:30 pm Ute Mountain Group Women
High Country Village
27514 US-160 Cortez District 18 Open, Women
5:30 pm Pagosa Group
Pagosa Springs Clubhouse
315 Co Rd 200 Pagosa Springs Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Promises
The Meeting Hall
1938 N 1st St #8 Grand Junction District 2 Open
5:45 pm Celebrating Sobriety
Emerald Mountain School Cafeteria
818 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Durango Young Peoples Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Open
6:30 pm Odd Balls
Alano Club
404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Austin Group
All Saints Lutheran Church
20101 Deer Creek Rd Austin District 20 Open
6:30 pm Keep it Simple
Keep it Simple
Inactive
1016 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed
6:30 pm Stream of Life
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale Discussion, Open
7:00 pm CBAA
Online
Crested Butte, CO 81224 Crested Butte Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Craig Group One
1st Congregational United Church of Christ
630 Green St Craig Open
7:00 pm Friday Night Survivor
Christ Episcopal Church
536 W North St Aspen District 14 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm No Hassles Meeting
No Hassles Meeting
Inactive
40926 Co Rd J Mancos District 18 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Location Temporarily Closed
7:00 pm Feisty Night Speaker
Father Dyer's Church
In-person and Online
310 Wellington Rd Breckenridge District 17 Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Keep It Simple Grapevine Group
First Presbyterian Church
7 Poncha Blvd Salida District 5 Grapevine, Open
7:00 pm Forever Young
Four Winds Coffee & Tea
1235 Bookcliff Ave Grand Junction District 2 Open, Young People
7:00 pm The Young & Restless
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
In-person and Online
1630 Grand Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Big Book, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Friday Night Group
Gracious Savior Lutheran Church
33520 US-6 Edwards District 14 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:00 pm Gunnison Guzzlers
Last Resort Club
114 N Wisconsin St Gunnison District 20 Open
7:00 pm Just For Today
Methodist Church
19 S Park Ave Montrose District 20 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Keep It Simple Group
Keep It Simple Group
Inactive
630 College St Dove Creek District 18 Location Temporarily Closed, Open
7:00 pm Foundations Group
Mountain Heights Baptist Church
28390 County Rd 317 Buena Vista District 5 Open
7:00 pm Palisade Happy Open Group
Palisade United Methodist Church
365 Main St Palisade District 2 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Collbran AA Meeting
Plateau Valley Clinic
58128 CO-330 Collbran District 2 Open
7:00 pm Friday Night Speaker
Queen of All Saints
401 Sopris Ave Crested Butte Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Stepping Out
Sacred Heart Catholic Church
235 N Fork Ave Paonia District 20 Open
7:00 pm Meeker Group One
St James Episcopal Church
358 4th St Meeker District 1 Open
7:00 pm Timberline Group
St. George Episcopal Church
200 W 4th St Leadville District 5 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Vallecito Group
Vallecito Church
17576 Co Rd 501 Vallecito Discussion, Open
7:15 pm Vail Group
Vail Interfaith Chapel
19 Vail Rd Vail District 14 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Sendro de Vida
Escuela de la Vida
Inactive
Avon, CO 81620 Avon District 14 Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Una Luz En Mi Camino
530 Highway 133, Carbondale, CO 81623, USA
530 CO-133 Carbondale District 14 Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Walden Group
Walden Group
Inactive
509 Mckinley Dr Walden District 1 Location Temporarily Closed, Open
8:00 pm Silt Wild Bunch
Sacred Heart Catholic Church
230 N 6th St Silt District 14 Open
8:00 pm Bailey Firehouse Group
Shepard of the Rockies Lutheran Church
106 Rosalie Rd Bailey District 5 Closed, Discussion
8:30 pm The Young & Restless
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
1630 Grand Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Big Book, Open, Young People