TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:45 am Durango Cornerstone Group Attitude Adjustment
Cornerstone Building
In-person and Online
3473 Main Ave Durango District 18 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
6:45 am Hole in the Donut
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale Open
7:00 am The Breakfast Club
Dillon Community Church
371 La Bonte St Dillon District 17 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Steamboat Seagulls
Steamboat Seagulls
437 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Addiction Recovery Online Group
United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 am Insanely Early Birds
Unity Church
3205 N 12th St Grand Junction District 2 Big Book, Open
7:30 am Early Birds
Early Birds
Online
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
8:00 am There Is a Solution
All Saints Anglican Church
2057 S Townsend Ave Montrose District 20 Open
8:00 am Happy, Joyous, and Free
Basalt Community United Methodist
In-person and Online
167 Holland Hills Rd Basalt District 14 Closed, Online Meeting, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Gunnison Guzzlers
Last Resort Club
114 N Wisconsin St Gunnison District 20 Open
8:00 am Upon Awakening
Mountain Chalet
In-person and Online
333 E Durant Ave Aspen District 14 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
10:30 am Our Common Welfare Women
Our Common Welfare
Online
Grand Junction, CO 81504 Grand Junction District 2 Online Meeting, Open, Women
Noon Silver Lining Club
Online
Grand Junction, CO 81501 Grand Junction Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Lunch Bunch
1st Congregational Church
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Open
Noon Craig One Group Women
1st Congregational United Church of Christ
630 Green St Craig District 1 Open, Women
Noon Brown Baggers
Alano Club
404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Big Book, Open
Noon Durango Central Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Discussion, Open
Noon Discovery
Discovery Café / CMC Rifle Campus
3695 Airport Rd Rifle Open
Noon Eagle Fairgrounds
Eagle County Fair & Rodeo
In-person and Online
426 Fairgrounds Rd Eagle District 14 Grapevine, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Experience, Strength & Hope
First Christian Church
E 4th St & D St Salida Closed, Discussion
Noon Came To Believe
Friends of Bill W. Club
897 Palmer St Delta District 20 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
Noon Ute Mountain Group
High Country Village
27514 US-160 Cortez District 18 Open
Noon Daily Reprieve
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 Discussion, Open
Noon Literature Topic Meeting
Singletree Community Center
In-person and Online
1010 Berry Creek Rd Edwards District 14 Closed, Online Meeting
Noon Crested Butte (CBAA)
Union Congregational Church
403 Maroon Ave Crested Butte District 20 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
Noon Brown Baggers
United Methodist Church
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Open
Noon Vail Group
Vail Interfaith Chapel
19 Vail Rd Vail District 14 Open, Speaker
12:05 pm Simplicity
Lord of the Mountains Church
US-6 & Evergreen Rd Dillon District 17 Daily Reflections, Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Nucla Women's Meeting Women
Nucla Community Center
In-person and Online
1045 Main St Nucla Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Women
5:15 pm Vail Group
Vail Interfaith Chapel
19 Vail Rd Vail District 14 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Sunlight of the Spirit
Sunlight of the Spirit
Online
Grand Junction, CO 81501 Grand Junction District 2 Big Book, Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm Durango Central Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Telluride Group
Christ Presbyterian Church
In-person and Online
434 W Columbia Ave Telluride District 20 Closed, Online Meeting
5:30 pm Sisters in Sobriety Women
Crossroads Methodist Church
599 30 Rd Grand Junction District 2 Closed, Women
5:30 pm Mancos Women's Meeting Women
Double J Ranch
40966 Rd J Mancos Open, Women
5:30 pm Pagosa Group
Pagosa Springs Clubhouse
315 Co Rd 200 Pagosa Springs Open
5:30 pm Up to Ouray in AA
St. Daniels Church
614 5th St Ouray Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Steamboat Seagulls
Steamboat Seagulls
In-person and Online
437 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm Promises
The Meeting Hall
1938 N 1st St #8 Grand Junction District 2 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm Melody Step Study Group
Carbondale Community United Methodist Church
385 S 2nd St Carbondale District 14 Big Book, Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
6:00 pm Eagle Women's Group Women
Eagle County Fair & Rodeo
In-person and Online
426 Fairgrounds Rd Eagle District 14 Discussion, Literature, Online Meeting, Open, Women
6:00 pm Hayden Group
Mission of Grace Church
361 Sunflower Dr Hayden District 1 Daily Reflections, Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Foundations Group
Mountain Heights Baptist Church
28390 County Rd 317 Buena Vista District 5 Closed, Step Meeting
6:00 pm Book Club
Snowmass Chapel & Community Center
5307 Owl Creek Rd Snowmass Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Odd Balls
Alano Club
404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Primary Purpose
First Presbyterian Church
1016 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 1 Open
6:30 pm Womens AA CBAA Meeting Only the First Wednesday of the Month!!! Women
Queen of All Saints
401 Sopris Ave Crested Butte Discussion, Open, Women
6:30 pm We Are Not Saints, Young People
Singletree Community Center
1010 Berry Creek Rd Edwards District 14 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Wednesday Men's CBS Men
Sunset Hall
349 Teocalli Rd Crested Butte Discussion, Men, Open
7:00 pm CBAA
Online
Crested Butte, CO 81224 Crested Butte Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Primary Purpose
Calvary Baptist Church
In-person and Online
1050 Yampa Ave Craig 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Dolores Fellowship Group
Dolores Community Center
400 Riverside Ave Dolores District 18 Open
7:00 pm Two Mile High
Father Dyer's Church
310 Wellington Rd Breckenridge District 17 Closed, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Wednesday Night Discussion
First Lutheran Church
F St & W 13th St Salida District 5 Big Book, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Granby Big Book Study
Granby Clubhouse
148 2nd St Granby District 17 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Gunnison Guzzlers
Last Resort Club
114 N Wisconsin St Gunnison District 20 Open
7:00 pm Just For Today - Hour of Power
Methodist Church
19 S Park Ave Montrose District 20 Open
7:00 pm Attraction Group
New Life Church
1350 N 7th St Grand Junction District 2 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bayfield Styx Group
Riverview Christian Fellowship
4995 Co Rd 509 Bayfield District 18 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Silverton Wednesday Night Group
Silverton Public Library (basement)
In-person and Online
1111 Reese St Silverton Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Meeker Group One
St James Episcopal Church
358 4th St Meeker District 1 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Timberline Group
St. George Episcopal Church
200 W 4th St Leadville Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Rifle Back to Basics
United Methodist Church Lovell Building
200 E 4th St Rifle District 14 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Sendro de Vida
40801 Hwy. 6 & 24, Avon, CO 81620,USA
40801 US-6 Avon District 14 Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Una Luz En Mi Camino
530 Highway 133, Carbondale, CO 81623, USA
530 CO-133 Carbondale District 14 Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Aspen Triangle Group
Christ Episcopal Church
536 W North St Aspen District 14 Open
7:30 pm Original Clifton
Crossroads Methodist Church
599 30 Rd Grand Junction District 2 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Eagle Men's Group Men
Eagle County Fair & Rodeo
In-person and Online
426 Fairgrounds Rd Eagle District 14 Big Book, Men, Online Meeting, Open
7:30 pm Gutter Monkeys
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 11th Step Meditation, Open
8:00 pm Better Late Than Never
Paonia United Methodist Church
307 Onarga Ave Paonia District 20 Open
8:00 pm Delta Area Big Book Study
St. Luke's Church
145 W 5th St Delta Big Book, Closed