TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:45 am Durango Cornerstone Group Attitude Adjustment
Cornerstone Building
In-person and Online
3473 Main Ave Durango District 18 Online Meeting, Open
6:45 am Bayfield Early Bird Group
Lions Club
In-person and Online
451 S Church St Bayfield District 18 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
6:45 am Hole in the Donut
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale Open
7:00 am Telluride Group
Christ Presbyterian Church
In-person and Online
434 W Columbia Ave Telluride District 20 Online Meeting, Open
7:00 am Addiction Recovery Online Group
United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 am Insanely Early Birds
Unity Church
3205 N 12th St Grand Junction District 2 Open
7:30 am Early Birds
Early Birds
Online
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
7:30 am Crested Butte (CBAA)
Union Congregational Church
403 Maroon Ave Crested Butte District 20 Open
8:00 am There Is a Solution
All Saints Anglican Church
2057 S Townsend Ave Montrose District 20 Open
8:00 am Happy, Joyous, and Free
Basalt Community United Methodist
In-person and Online
167 Holland Hills Rd Basalt District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Gunnison Guzzlers
Last Resort Club
114 N Wisconsin St Gunnison District 20 Open
Noon Noon Zoom
Online
Bailey, CO 80421 Bailey Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Lunch Bunch
1st Congregational Church
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Open, Step Meeting
Noon Brown Baggers
Alano Club
404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Open
Noon Durango Central Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Big Book, Open
Noon Eagle Fairgrounds
Eagle County Fair & Rodeo
In-person and Online
426 Fairgrounds Rd Eagle District 14 Online Meeting, Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
Noon Came To Believe
Friends of Bill W. Club
897 Palmer St Delta District 20 Open
Noon Ute Mountain Group
High Country Village
27514 US-160 Cortez District 18 Open
Noon Lake City AA
Presbyterian Church Annex
In-person and Online
418 Silver St Lake City District 20 Online Meeting, Open
Noon Steamboat Seagulls
Steamboat Seagulls
437 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Discussion, Open
Noon Brown Baggers
United Methodist Church
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Big Book, Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
12:05 pm Simplicity
Lord of the Mountains Church
US-6 & Evergreen Rd Dillon District 17 Daily Reflections, Discussion, Open
5:00 pm S.I.O.G.A.
Friends of Bill W. Club
897 Palmer St Delta Discussion, Open
5:15 pm Second Sandwich
Online
Basalt, CO Basalt Big Book, LGBTQ, Online Meeting, Open
5:15 pm Vail Group
Vail Interfaith Chapel
19 Vail Rd Vail District 14 Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
5:30 pm Sunlight of the Spirit
Sunlight of the Spirit
Online
Grand Junction, CO 81501 Grand Junction District 2 Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm Durango Central Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm There is a Solution
Restoration Church
264 Village Dr Pagosa Springs Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Promises
The Meeting Hall
1938 N 1st St #8 Grand Junction District 2 Open
5:30 pm Rifle Jump Start Group
United Methodist Church Lovell Building
200 E 4th St Rifle District 14 Open
5:45 pm Sundowners
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Durango Young Peoples Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Big Book, Open, Young People
6:00 pm Bootleggers Group
Christ Episcopal Church
536 W North St Aspen District 14 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Cima
Lord of the Mountains Church
US-6 & Evergreen Rd Dillon Open, Spanish
6:00 pm Courage to Change
Mountain Heights Baptist Church
28390 County Rd 317 Buena Vista District 5 Newcomer, Open
6:00 pm The Guiding Light Beginners Group
New Hope Church
880 Castle Valley Blvd New Castle Newcomer, Open
6:00 pm Happy Hour Group
Uncompahgre Medical Center
In-person and Online
1350 Aspen St Norwood District 20 Online Meeting, Open
6:30 pm Odd Balls
Alano Club
404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Sobriety with Altitude Group
Church of Christ
1002 N 7th Ave Frisco District 17 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm PIP Group Men
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
1630 Grand Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Men, Open
6:30 pm Living in the Solution
Presbyterian Church
1840 E Niagara Rd Montrose 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
7:00 pm CBAA
Online
Crested Butte, CO 81224 Crested Butte Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Dino Group
Artisea Fire Protection District
301 Stegosaurus Fwy Dinosaur Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Godless Heathens
Godless Heathens
Online
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Rangely Group
New Creation Church
115 Kennedy Dr Rangely District 1 Open
7:00 pm Palisade Happy Open Group
Palisade United Methodist Church
365 Main St Palisade District 2 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Steamboat Seagulls
Steamboat Seagulls
In-person and Online
437 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Newcomer, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Crested Butte South
Sunset Hall
349 Teocalli Rd Crested Butte District 20 Open
7:30 pm Rule 62 Men
Eagle River Presbyterian Church
455 Nottingham Ranch Rd Avon District 14 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Spanish Speaking AA
Holy Family Parish
609 Poplar St Leadville Discussion, Open, Spanish
7:30 pm DVD Group
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Fraser Group
Modular Buildings behind Fraser Historical Church
107 Eisenhower Dr Fraser District 17 Open