TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:45 am Durango Cornerstone Group Attitude Adjustment
Cornerstone Building
In-person and Online
3473 Main Ave Durango District 18 Online Meeting, Open
6:45 am Bayfield Early Bird Group
Lions Club
In-person and Online
451 S Church St Bayfield District 18 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
6:45 am Hole in the Donut
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 Open
7:00 am Telluride Group
Christ Presbyterian Church
In-person and Online
434 W Columbia Ave Telluride District 20 Online Meeting, Open
7:00 am Insanely Early Birds
New Life Church
1350 N 7th St Grand Junction District 2 Open
7:00 am Addiction Recovery Online Group
United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:15 am Design for Living
Singletree Community Center
1010 Berry Creek Rd Edwards District 14 Closed, Meditation
7:30 am Early Birds
Early Birds
Online
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
7:30 am Crested Butte (CBAA)
Union Congregational Church
403 Maroon Ave Crested Butte District 20 Open
8:00 am There Is a Solution
All Saints Anglican Church
2057 S Townsend Ave Montrose District 20 Open
8:00 am Upon Awakening
Aspen Community Church
200 E Bleeker St Aspen District 14 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am Happy, Joyous, and Free
Basalt Community United Methodist
In-person and Online
167 Holland Hills Rd Basalt District 14 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Gunnison Guzzlers
Last Resort Club
114 N Wisconsin St Gunnison District 20 Open
Noon Noon Zoom
Noon Zoom
Online
Bailey, CO 80421 Bailey District 5 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Lunch Bunch
1st Congregational Church
1425 N 5th St Grand Junction District 2 Open, Step Meeting
Noon Brown Baggers
Alano Club
404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Open
Noon Durango Central Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Big Book, Open
Noon Beaver Creek Group
Chapel at Beaver Creek
33 Elk Track Rd Avon District 14 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Eagle Fairgrounds
Eagle County Fair & Rodeo
In-person and Online
426 Fairgrounds Rd Eagle District 14 Online Meeting, Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
Noon Came To Believe
Friends of Bill W. Club
897 Palmer St Delta District 20 Open
Noon Ute Mountain Group
High Country Village
27514 US-160 Cortez District 18 Open
Noon Pagosa Group
Pagosa Springs Clubhouse
315 Co Rd 200 Pagosa Springs Discussion, Open
Noon Lake City AA
Presbyterian Church Annex
In-person and Online
418 Silver St Lake City District 5 Online Meeting, Open
Noon Lunch Crunch
Snowmass Chapel & Community Center
In-person and Online
5307 Owl Creek Rd Snowmass District 14 Daily Reflections, Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Steamboat Seagulls
Steamboat Seagulls
437 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Discussion, Open
Noon Crested Butte (CBAA)
Union Congregational Church
403 Maroon Ave Crested Butte District 20 Closed
Noon Brown Baggers
United Methodist Church
824 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Big Book, Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
Noon Just for Today
United Methodist Church
19 S Park Ave Montrose District 20 Discussion, Open
12:05 pm Simplicity
Lord of the Mountains Church
US-6 & Evergreen Rd Dillon District 17 Daily Reflections, Discussion, Open
5:00 pm S.I.O.G.A.
Friends of Bill W. Club
897 Palmer St Delta District 20 Discussion, Open
5:15 pm Vail Group
Vail Interfaith Chapel
19 Vail Rd Vail District 14 Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
5:30 pm Sunlight of the Spirit
Sunlight of the Spirit
Online
Grand Junction, CO 81501 Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm Durango Central Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm There is a Solution/PS
Restoration Church
264 Village Dr Pagosa Springs District 18 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Women in Sobriety Women
Salida United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
228 E 4th St Salida District 5 Closed, Online Meeting, Women
5:30 pm Promises
The Meeting Hall
1938 N 1st St #8 Grand Junction District 2 Open
5:30 pm Rifle Jump Start Group
United Methodist Church Lovell Building
200 E 4th St Rifle District 14 Open
5:45 pm Sundowners
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 Discussion, Open
5:45 pm Aspen Men's Group Men
Pitkin County Library
120 N Mill St Aspen District 14 Closed, Men, Step Meeting
6:00 pm Durango Young Peoples Group
Animas Alano Club
2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Big Book, Open, Young People
6:00 pm Sober Goddess Women
Aspen Community Church
200 E Bleeker St Aspen District 14 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm Bootleggers Group
Christ Episcopal Church
536 W North St Aspen District 14 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Cima
Lord of the Mountains Church
US-6 & Evergreen Rd Dillon District 17 Open, Spanish
6:00 pm Courage to Change
Mountain Heights Baptist Church
28390 County Rd 317 Buena Vista District 5 Newcomer, Open
6:00 pm The Guiding Light Beginners Group
New Hope Church
880 Castle Valley Blvd New Castle District 14 Newcomer, Open
6:00 pm Vallecito Group
Old Texaco
960 Co Rd 500 Vallecito District 18 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Happy Hour Group
Uncompahgre Medical Center
In-person and Online
1350 Aspen St Norwood District 20 Online Meeting, Open
6:30 pm Odd Balls
Alano Club
404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Tuesday Night Men's Meeting Men
American Lutheran Church
631 26 1/2 Rd Grand Junction District 2 Closed, Discussion, Men
6:30 pm PIP Group Men
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
1630 Grand Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Men, Open
6:30 pm Living in the Solution
Presbyterian Church
1840 E Niagara Rd Montrose District 20 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
6:30 pm Women's AA CBAA Women
Queen of All Saints
401 Sopris Ave Crested Butte District 20 Discussion, Open, Women
6:30 pm Frisco Sobriety With Altitude
Summit County Church of Christ
1002 S 7th Ave Frisco District 17 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm CBAA
CBAA
Online
Crested Butte, CO 81224 Crested Butte District 20 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Craig Group One
1st Congregational United Church of Christ
630 Green St Craig District 1 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Dino Group
Artisea Fire Protection District
301 Stegosaurus Fwy Dinosaur District 1 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Gunnison Group
Church of the Good Samaritan
307 W Virginia Ave Gunnison District 20 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm As Bill Sees It Men
First Christian Church
E 4th St & D St Salida District 2 Closed, Men
7:00 pm Godless Heathens
Godless Heathens
Online
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Rangely Group
New Creation Church
115 Kennedy Dr Rangely District 1 Open
7:00 pm Palisade Happy Open Group
Palisade United Methodist Church
365 Main St Palisade District 2 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Oak Creek Owls
South Routt Community Center 3rd Floor
227 Dodge Ave Oak Creek Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Steamboat Seagulls
Steamboat Seagulls
In-person and Online
437 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Newcomer, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Top of the Hill Women's Meeting Women
Trinity Church
90 Lariat Loop Edwards District 14 Closed, Discussion, Literature, Women
7:30 pm Una Luz En Mi Camino
530 Highway 133, Carbondale, CO 81623, USA
530 CO-133 Carbondale District 14 Closed
7:30 pm Rule 62 Men
Eagle River Presbyterian Church
455 Nottingham Ranch Rd Avon District 14 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Fraser Group
Fraser Historical Church
Norgren Rd & Eisenhower Dr Fraser District 17 Open
7:30 pm Spanish Speaking AA
Holy Family Parish
609 Poplar St Leadville District 5 Discussion, Open, Spanish
7:30 pm DVD Group
Meeting Place
981 Cowen Dr Carbondale District 14 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Cortez Fellowship Group
Trinity Luthern Church
208 N Dolores Rd Cortez District 18 Closed, Discussion