This meeting data base links to Google Maps. This location information is included as a courtesy to our users. Linking to Google Maps does not imply endorsement or affiliation between the Central Office of Western Colorado and Google Maps.
TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
5:30 pm Durango Central Group 2601 Junction Street, Durango, CO, 81301, USA 2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Open, Step Meeting
5:30 pm Durango Cornerstone Group 3473 Main Street, Durango, CO, 81301, USA 3473 Main Ave Durango District 18 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Telluride Group Christ Presbyterian Church 434 W Columbia Ave Telluride District 20 Open, Speaker
5:30 pm Ute Mountain Group Women High Country Village 27514 US-160 Cortez District 18 Open, Women
5:30 pm Promises The Meeting Hall 1938 N 1st St #8 Grand Junction District 2 Open
5:45 pm Celebrating Sobriety Whiteman School Cafeteria 818 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Durango Young People’s Group 2601 Junction Street, Durango, CO, 81301, USA 2601 Junction St Durango District 18 Discussion, Open, Young People
6:30 pm Odd Balls Alano Club 404 Glenwood Ave Grand Junction District 2 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Austin Group All Saints Lutheran Church 20101 Deer Creek Rd Austin District 20 Open
6:30 pm Keep it Simple First Presbyterian Church 1016 Cooper Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Closed
6:30 pm There is a Solution Jaywalker Lodge 811 Main Ct Carbondale District 14 Open, Speaker
6:30 pm P-Burg Pilgrims Oak Creek Library 227 Dodge Ave Oak Creek District 1 Open
6:30 pm Paonia Women's Group Women Sacred Heart Catholic Church 235 N Fork Ave Paonia Closed, Women
7:00 pm Friday Night Survivors Christ Episcopal Church 536 W North St Aspen District 14 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Spanish Speaking AA Meeting Christner Building 104 E 3rd St Rifle District 14 Open, Spanish
7:00 pm Foundations Group Clearview Community Church 457 Rodeo Rd Buena Vista District 5 Open
7:00 pm No Hassles Meeting Double J Ranch 40926 Co Rd J Mancos District 18 12 Steps & 12 Traditions
7:00 pm Forever Young Four Winds Coffee & Tea 1235 Bookcliff Ave Grand Junction District 2 Open, Young People
7:00 pm Friday Night Group Gracious Savior Lutheran Church 33520 US-6 Edwards District 14 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:00 pm Gunnison Guzzlers Last Resort Club 114 N Wisconsin St Gunnison District 20 Open
7:00 pm Keep It Simple Group Methodist Church Dove Creek 630 College St Dove Creek District 18 Open
7:00 pm Pagosa Group Pagosa Springs Clubhouse 315 Co Rd 200 Pagosa Springs District 18 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Collbran AA Meeting Plateau Valley Clinic 58128 CO-330 Collbran District 2 Open
7:00 pm Meeker Group One St James Episcopal Church 358 4th St Meeker District 1 Open
7:00 pm Spanish Speaking AA Meeting St. George Episcopal Church 200 W 4th St Leadville District 5 Open, Spanish
7:00 pm Timberline Group St. George Episcopal Church Pine St & W 4th St Leadville District 5 Discussion, Open
7:15 pm Vail Group Vail Interfaith Church 19 Vail Rd Vail District 14 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Escuela de la Vida 40801 Hwy. 6 & 24, Avon, CO 81620,USA 40801 US-6 Avon District 14 Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Una Luz En Mi Camino 530 Highway 133, Carbondale, CO 81623, USA 530 CO-133 Carbondale District 14 Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Yeso Grupo 925 Green Way, Gypsum, CO 81637, USA 925 Green Way Gypsum District 14 Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Spanish Speaking AA Meeting Eagle Market Center 94 Market St Eagle District 14 Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Keep It Simple Grapevine Group First Presbyterian Church 7 Poncha Blvd Salida District 5 Grapevine, Open
7:30 pm Palisade Happy Open Group Palisade United Methodist Church W 4th St & Main St Palisade District 2 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Steamboat Seagulls 437 Club 437 Oak St Steamboat Springs District 1 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Granby Granby Clubhouse 148 2nd St Granby District 17 Open
8:00 pm Just For Today Methodist Church 19 S Park Ave Montrose District 20 Candlelight, Open
8:00 pm Stepping Out Sacred Heart Catholic Church 235 N Fork Ave Paonia District 20 Open
8:00 pm Bailey Firehouse Group Shepard of the Rockies Lutheran Church 106 Rosalie Rd Bailey District 5 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Silt Wild Bunch Silt Community Center N 5th St & Grand Ave Silt District 14 Open
8:00 pm Feisty Night Speaker St Johns Episcopal Church 100 S French St Breckenridge District 17 Open, Speaker
8:30 pm The Young & Restless Good Sheperd Lutheran Church 1630 Grand Ave Glenwood Springs District 14 Big Book, Open, Young People